Results 2017

Saturday 17th
SS2

Plac Paddlare 1 Paddlare 2 Klubb Start Mål Tid Hastiget
1 herr Maciej Chwieros Magnus Siverbrant Brunnsviken Kanotklubb/ 13:39:10.00 14:35:30.25 00:56:20.25 14.91
2 herr Johan Stenberg Fredrik Wangler Örnsbergs KK 13:39:10.00 14:37:56.84 00:58:46.85 14.29
1 dam Emma Levemyr Emma Broberg Näsets Paddlarklubb/ 13:39:10.00 14:39:21.99 01:00:12.00 13.95
3 herr Pedro Pontes Anders Saeboe NäsetsPaddlarKlubb/ 13:39:10.00 14:44:27.45 01:05:17.45 12.87
4 herr Roland Ahinko André haglund Åland/Finland 13:39:10.00 14:45:03.07 01:05:53.07 12.75
1 mix Agneta Fredriksson Trent Victor Örnsbergs KS/ 13:39:10.00 14:45:33.56 01:06:23.57 12.65
2 dam Evy Lantz Sara Rost Lidköpings Kanot Förening/ 13:39:10.00 14:50:55.85 01:11:45.85 11.7
5 herr Torbjörn Strand Henning Hansen Stockholm KK 13:39:10.00 14:51:15.35 01:12:05.35 11.65
3 dam Camilla Persson Jenny Åström Malmö KK 13:39:10.00 16:10:15.35 02:11:05.35 8.10

Sunday 18th SS1 Overall results

tot plac namn tid klass
1 Emil Torstensson 01:02:46 SH
2 Magnus Sivenbrant 01:03:19 SH
3 Martin Nordstrand 01:03:36 SH
4 Maciej Chwieros 01:04:38 SH
5 Peter Rohde 01:04:45 SH
6 Ola Ström 01:05:10 SH
7 Lars Ericsson 01:05:49 SH
8 Holger Siebke 01:06:09 SHM
9 Frerik Wangler 01:07:23 SH
10 Johan Stenberg 01:08:03 SHM
11 William Gram 01:09:22 SHM
12 Christian Dietz 01:09:49 SH
13 Emma Broberg 01:10:06 SD
14 Johan Källmark 01:10:28 SH
15 Emma Levemyr 01:10:36 SD
16 Jacob Cvach 01:10:44 SH
17 Anders Abramhamsson 01:10:45 SHM
18 Trent Victor 01:11:56 SH
19 Roland Ahinko 01:12:05 SH
20 Nils Svensson 01:12:06 SH
21 Leif Davidsson 01:12:33 SHM
22 Jonathan Sanborn 01:13:08 SHM
23 Filip Nilsson 01:13:30 SHM
24 Johan Smith 01:13:38 SH
25 Torbjörn Karlden 01:14:40 SHM
26 Anders Saboe 01:15:04 SH
27 Kristoffer Håkansson 01:15:59 SH
28 Arne Quappen 01:16:16 SH
29 Andre Haglund 01:17:49 SH
30 Evy Lantz 01:18:19 SD
31 Jonas Sääv 01:18:59 SH
32 Pedro Pontes 01:19:04 SHM
33 Lasse Heintz 01:20:32 SHM
34 Agneta Bergman -Fredriksson 01:21:04 SDM
35 Torbjörn Strand 01:21:26 SHM

Results Class by class

SS1 Dam

plac namn tid klass
1 Emma Broberg 01:10:06 SD
2 Emma Levemyr 01:10:36 SD
3 Evy Lantz 01:18:19 SD
4 (1a Masters) Agneta Bergman -Fredriksson 01:21:04 SDM

SS1 Herr

tot plac namn tid
1 Emil Torstensson 01:02:46
2 Magnus Sivenbrant 01:03:19
3 Martin Nordstrand 01:03:36
4 Maciej Chwieros 01:04:38
5 Peter Rohde 01:04:45
6 Ola Ström 01:05:10
7 Lars Ericsson 01:05:49
8 Frerik Wangler 01:07:23
9 Christian Dietz 01:09:49
10 Johan Källmark 01:10:28
11 Jacob Cvach 01:10:44
12 Trent Victor 01:11:56
13 Roland Ahinko 01:12:05
14 Nils Svensson 01:12:06
15 Johan Smith 01:13:38
16 Anders Saboe 01:15:04
17 Kristoffer Håkansson 01:15:59
18 Arne Quappen 01:16:16
19 Andre Haglund 01:17:49
20 Jonas Sääv 01:18:59

SS1 herr Masters

tot plac namn tid
1 Holger Siebke 01:06:09
2 Johan Stenberg 01:08:03
3 William Gram 01:09:22
4 Anders Abramhamsson 01:10:45
5 Leif Davidsson 01:12:33
6 Jonathan Sanborn 01:13:08
7 Filip Nilsson 01:13:30
8 Torbjörn Karlden 01:14:40
9 Pedro Pontes 01:19:04
10 Lasse Heintz 01:20:32
11 Torbjörn Strand 01:21:26